Amministrative 2019 – Comune di Avellino

0
1027
CANDIDATO SINDACO
LUCA CIPRIANO
Mai PiùAvellino PiùLaboratorio Avellino
Lucio Caso
Angela Cesarini
Rita Cesta
Mariarosaria D’Amore
Pina De Robertis
Angela Del Gaizo
Leonardo Festa
Marietta Giordano
Salvatore Graziano
Elena Iannaccone
Alfonso Laudonia
Fabio Liberale
Rino Lucadamo
Adriano Maffeo
Luciano Magliulo
Simona Parente
Errico Perillo
Gustavo Picardo
Giuseppe Pisano
Amato Rizzo,
Franco Roca
Rino Saccone,
Stefano Saveriano
Liana Sole
Katia Solomita
Maura Spagnuolo
Mario Stanco
Renato Stefano
Massimo Testa
Luigi Trojano
Carmela Tufano
Giuseppe Visone
Anna Acierno
Mario Alvino
Oreste Annese
Paolo Gianni Aquino
Dalida Barbaro
Dora Barzaghi
Rosa Borrescio
Pellegrino Capobianco
Daniele Caronia
Dario Cipolletta
Laura Criscitiello
Francesco D’Argenio
Andrea Esposito
Luca Fierro
Demetrio Luigi Galano
Mario Graziano
Denisia Petronela Iancu
Francesco “Bubba” Iandolo
Emilia Iuliano
Vittorio Landi
Maria Cristina Lenzi
Marilena Limone
Giuseppe Matarazzo
Maria Grazia Papa
Vincenzo Paradiso
Antonella Preziuso
Angelo Reale
Daniela Romano
Gemma Savelli
Carlo Venezia
Massimo Vietri
Marco Vinciguerra
Ambrosone Enza
Aurilia Fernanda
Belfiore Alberto
Bilotta Alberto
Cammino Marta
Capossela Flaviano
Capriuolo Ornella
Caronia Sara
D’Archi Nicola
Del Percio Luisa
Di Cicilia Ernesto
Gaita Barbara
Genovese Carmine
Giordano Nicola
Iannone Davide
Iorio Donata Maria
Iorio Margherita
Liguori Maria Concetta detta Titti
Matarazzo Chiara
Melillo Rosalba
Montanile Carmine detto Nino
Pisano Alberto
Preziosi Francesco
Pulzone Alberta
Renna Erminia
Romano Fernando detto Nando
Rotondi Antonio
Santamaria Alberto
Spagnuolo Tiziana
Spiniello Raffaella
Verrengia Modestino
CANDIDATO SINDACO
LUCA CIPRIANO
Partito Democratico
Paola Alba
Olga Argenio
Arianna Bagno
Maria Bianco
Stefano Caliendo
Giulio Erberto Cantarella
Anna Capriolo
Rita Carrino
Claudia Ceruti
Concetta Ciccullo
Romina Costa
Domenico D’Addieco
Claudio D’Amelio
Anna De Leo
Paola De Nardo
Giovanna Antonella Del Gaizo
Cristofaro De Stefano
Sara Di Micco
Mariapia Ficociello
Giovanni Gaeta
Maurizio Giovanniello
Ida Grella
Ettore Iacovacci
Antonio Iannaccone
Carlo Lanzetta
Adriana Percopo
Valentina Picariello
Salvatore Pignataro
Nicola Poppa
Antonio Gerardo Rauzzino
Francesco Russo
Arianna Scioscia

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
FERDINANDO PICARIELLO
Movimento 5 Stelle
Gilda Ammaturo
Aniello Buonocore
Antonio Aquino
Giovanni Battista
Annarita Bellino
Gianrita Bruno
Donatella Buglione
Rosa Caccavale
Francesco Corbo
Alessandro D’Archi
Vincenzo Evangelista
Antonello Ficca
Paola Forcione
Gianluca Forgione
Antonio Foscari
Adele Iannaccone
Ivan Iannone
Paola Iorio
Gennaro Marrazzo
Massimo Mingarelli
Armando Preziuso
Lorenzo Ridente
Carlo Ruotolo
Antonio Ruta
Moira Sarno
Modestino Scarano
Rita Sciscio
Massimo Sorrentino
Sara Spiniello
Modestino Stramaglio
Luigi Urciuoli

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
COSTANTINO PREZIOSI
La SvoltaForza Italia
Giovanni D’Ercole
Concetta Amalfi
Angelina Argenziano
Anna Bolognese
Annamaria Bruno
Michele Cataldo
Fortunato Chirchietti detto Fortunato
Aurora Cione
Anna Maria Conte
Fabio Arnaldo D’Alessandro
Italo De Cunzo
Luigi de Silva
Natascia Evangelista detta Nanà
Maria Farinato
Fiorella Festa
Mara Fiore
Veronica Gaeta
Giulia Galdenzi
Samantha Guarino
Federica Iovino
Massimo Lucarella
Antonio Maietta
Maria Benedetta Masiello
Cosmo Medugno
Barbara Palla
Luigi Petracca
Antonio Petrozziello
Giustino Riseo
Chiara Rossani
Walter Rubicondo
Antonio Satiro
Antonio Testa
Ines Fruncillo
Lazzaro Iandolo
Alfonso Addivinola
Bernardo Addivinola detto Rino
Antonio Barbone
Maria Rosaria Bianchino
Giulio Biondi
Luigi Califano
Maria Gabriella Cogliani
Serena Coretta
Angelo Cutolo
Gennaro D’Anna
Giuseppe detto Peppino Falanga
Walter Fusco
Carmine Gimmelli
Annalea detta Lea Guarino Grimaldi
Fabio Guerriero
Grazia Imbimbo
Romeo Lucadamo
Gerardo Melchionne
Vincenzo Oliva
Clementina Oliviero
Luca Pacilio
Rosa Pellecchia
Andrea Peloso
Rossano Petruzziello
Massimiliano Pirone
Adriano Russo
Rosanna Satriani
Simone Sellitto
Pasqualina detta Lina Trionfo
Concetta Villanova

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
GIANLUCA FESTA
DavveroW La LibertàOra Avellino
Domenico Battista
Salvatore Biazzo
Ettore Capone
Alessia Coluccino
Gennaro Cesa
Anna Cuccinniello
Antonello De Renzi
Elia Virgino De Simone
Vincenzo Di Blasi
Enrico Fioretti
Maria Giova
Antonio Genovese
Patrizia Girardi
Valentina Lametta
Francesco Losco
Ugo Maggio
Annasarah Matarazzo
Marianna Mazza
Antonio Nazzaro
Giuseppe Negrone
Maria Grazia Perillo
Vincenzo Picariello
Luigi Preziosi
Maria Giovanna Santoro
Mario Spiniello
Valentina Stornajuolo
Antonio Tecce
Jessica Tomasetta
Antonio Trasente
Maria Valentino
Giovanna Vecchione
Olga Vetroni
Giuseppe Battista
Viviana Bellizzi
Marco Bonanni
Sofia Buono
Raffaele Capolupo
Luca Caputo
Giovanni Cucciniello
Angela Del Gaudio
Angelo Di Gennaro
Luigi Festa
Diego Guerriero
Alessandra Antonia Iannuzzi
Michele Lombardi
Elio Lo Russo
Michele Luongo
GiovanniMercaldo
Veronica Merolla
Katia Moschella
Antonella Nutolo
Beniamino Perrelli
Loredana Peluso
Annarita Picariello
Marco Picariello
Antonio Policicchio
Viviana Romano
Yuri Romano
Mimmo Rossi
Daniela Rubicondo
Stefano Spagnuolo
Angelo Tecce
Annarita Zollo
Antonio Picariello
Angelica Chirola
Domenica Chiuso detta Mimma
Rita Coluccino
Fabrizio Contorsi
Antonio Cosmo
Teresa Cucciniello
Romina D’Argenio
Francesca De Vito
Carmine Di Sapio
Gigliola Evangelista
Antonio Festa
Gianluca Gaeta
Giuseppe Giacobbe detto Geppino
Salvatore Giaquinto
Filomena Giordano detta Mena
Bernardo Iannaccone
Greta Labruna
Luigi Landi
Pietro Lepore
Marco Mascia
Alfonso Mollica
Laura Nargi
Rita Pellecchia
Federica Peluso
Mirko Petrozziello
Claudio Salerno
Diego Sarnese
Antonio Sciarrillo
Francesco Sorice
Umberto Sorrentino
Alfredo Spinelli
Tilde Tedesco
CANDIDATO SINDACO
GIANLUCA FESTA
Avellino Vera
Meryline Bruno
Denise Caretti
Tiziana Cipolletta
Ilaria Corrado
Gabriella D’Aliasi
Guido D’Avanzo
Maria Rosaria De Bellis
Rossella Del Mastro
Ersilia Di Grezia
Massimiliano Di Vito
Angelo Fasulo
Stefano Fedele
Rossana Formato
Anthea Giangrossi
Alessandro Guarino
Martina Iannaccone
Roberto Iantosca
Massimiliano Imbimbo
Stefano Luongo
Roberta Marano
Francesca Medugno
Gerardo Melillo
Andrea Milano
Roberto Orsatti
Oscar Petracca
Franco Pierni
Maria Pisano
Adelia Piscopo
Annabella Prisco
Valentina Repole
Felicia Romeo
Marta Sullo

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
BIANCA MARIA D’AGOSTINO
Lega
Carmine Ambrosone
Elena Arena
Martina Barrasso
Ferdinando Chiaromonte
Elisabetta Barbaro
Guido Chiusano
Anna Rita Colucci
Roberto Crescito
Mirco D’Argenio
Sergio Davidde
Francesco De Giovanniello
Donato Del Mese
Paolo Ferraro
Anna Serena Guarino
Giuseppe Iannaccone
Vincenzo Ieppariello
Sabino Loffredo
Maria Teresa Lombardo
Fabiola Martignetti
Jessica Mauta
Gioconda Moscariello
Davide Mupo
Sabino Nicodemo
Massimo Pacilio
Daniela Picone
Emanuel Romano
Monica Spiezia
Domenico Tarantino
Luigi Zeccardo
Jessica D’Angelo
Giuliano Bello
Vincenzo Festa

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
MASSIMO PASSARO
I Cittadini del Movimento
Raoul Pascucci
Pellegrino Caruso detto Rino
Mauro Guarino
Antonia Trofa
Cristina Di Nicolò
Ersilia Gargiuli
Angelo Ruta
Costantina Carbone detta Tina
Maria Pina Elisabetta Miele
Carlo Petrone
Franca Frongillo
Sonia Galluccio
Luigi Fusco
Pasquale Gargano
Angela Parisi
Sara Esposito
Antonio Russomanno
Giusy Abagnale
Pasquale Ruggiero
Giovanni Esposito
Fabrizio Filoni
Michael Mario Junior Festa
Pellegrino Capozzi
Giuseppe Greco
Antonio Faticato
Alessia Iannaccone
Gennaro Iannaccone
Ilda Pia De Luca
Giovambattista Passaro
Carmine De Vizia
Maurizio Manfra
Alfonsina Maria Dello Iacono

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
AMALIO SANTORO
Si Può
Francesca Di Iorio
Tecla Antignani
Michela Arricale
Giuseppina Buscaino
Emanuela Caravano
Dalila Coluccino
Annamaria De Stefano
Maria Di Roma
Maria Pia Graziano
Rosarie Guerriero
Anna Maria Pellecchia
Sonia Prestinenzi
Fausto Addesa
Fiore Cecere
Giacomo Corbisiero
Danilo Gennaro Cristofano
Costantino D’Argenio
Luigi D’Argenio
Giancarlo de Crescenzo
Pietro Dello Iacono
Sigfrido del Giudice
Agostino De Rosa
Massimo De Vinco
Carlo Di Grazia
Marcello Di Nunno
Costantino Grappone
Oscar Manzo
Claudio Morassi
Francesco Nicchia
Gennaro Romei
Antonino Sanfilippo
Carlo Staffa

 

CANDIDATO SINDACO
DAMIANO GENOVESE
Prima Avellino
Enzo Maria Borriello
Filomena Berrettino
Giovanni D’Adamo
Massimiliano Stingo
Simona Genovese
Maria Rosaria Speranza
Claudia Pezzone
Stefania Tirri
Gilda Speranza
Giuseppina Monetti
Tiziana Peluso
Salvina Cirillo
Raffaele Mallardo
Lorenzo Ippolito
Annabel Marrero Sambao
Nunzia Della Sala
Mariapaola De Stefano
Nilda Gilda Raffaele
Luciano Dello Russo
Giuseppe Speranza
Giuseppe Matarazzo
Giovanni Ramora
Luigi Iavarone
Giuseppe Colarusso
Giuseppe Basile
Giorgio Casanova
Adamo Di Nardo
Gioacchino Pirone
Soleiman Alberto Shrifali