Amministrative 2019 – Comune di Ariano Irpino

0
648

ORIZZONTI POPOLARI

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Candidati Consiglieri:
Cinzia Ardente
Francesco Blaso
Elena Camuso
Antonio Ercolino
Antonella Fierro
Matilde Molinario
Silvia Melito
Rita Miano
Domenico Luca Morelli
Concetta Rispoli
Antonio Santosuosso
Antonio Scrima
Cinzia Sebastiano
Alessandra Serluca
Ettore Zecchino
Isabella Tammaro

PER ARIANO GAMBACORTA SINDACO

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Raffaele Li Pizzi
Antonio Della Croce
Filomena Gambacorta
Patrizia Savino
Giuseppe Corsano
Francesco Abbatangelo
Ilenya Belluoccio
Gerardo Cancelliere
Diego Cuoco
Angelo Iannarone
Antonella La Luna
Costantino La Luna
Federica Lo Calzo
Nancy Oliva
Romina Roberto
Stefano Sicuranza

ARIANO DI TUTTI

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Pasquale Puorro
Carmela Roberto
Mario Ciasullo
Valentina Ciccarelli
Nicola Gambacorta
Raffaella Manduzio
Umberto Pedicino
Antonella Grasso
Giuseppe Aloè
Antonietta Abbruzzede detta Antonella
Vincenzo Schiavo
Michelina Russo
Filippo Scaglione
Antonio Solmita
Antonio Santosuosso detto Totò
Liberato Tiso

FRATELLI D’ITALIA

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Mario Grasso
Natalia Trunfio
Antonio Castagnozzi
Lorenzo Cellesi
Vincenzo Del Vecchio
Natascia Di Gregorio
Maria Elena Fioriello
Giovanna Maraia
Cecilia Majello detta Maiello
Maria Carmela Masuccio
Antonio Moschella
Anna Mormile
Roberto Scrima
Chiara Sicuranza
Carmine Ruggiero
Emanuele Russo

FORZA ITALIA

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Maria Emerico Mazza
Claudio Nisco
Giovannantonio Puopolo
Stefania Li Pizzi
Lisena Albanese
Daniela Cardinale
Angela Ciasullo
Rosaria Ciasullo
Pamela De Pasquale
Lorenzo Boris Di Furia
Maria Grazia Farisco
Emilia Fioriello
Giancarlo Giarnese
Raffaele Grasso
Anita Molinario
Quarantini Natalino

UNIONE DI CENTRO

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Domenico Gambacorta

Angela Altavilla
Deborah De Gruttola
Michele De Gruttola
Michelangelo De Lillo
Giancarlo Di Gregorio
Mariantonietta Gasparetti
Gaetano Gelormino
Gianfranco Grasso
Sandra Maraio
Natalino Minichiello
Rosa Pollastrone
Federico Puorro
Cristina Rosa
Sonia Scaperrotta
Daniele Tiso
Elena Zerella

LEGA

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Gino Cusano

Sara Pannese
Antonio Loffredo
Marilena De Lillo
Benedetto Roberto
Gianna Lo Conte
Carmine Di Lillo
Daniella Panzone
Gianluca Albore
Lucia Squarcio
Nicola Ciccone
Rosa Riccio
Adriano Pasquale Cardinale
Tiziano Lo Surdo
Alessandro La Padula
Maria Maddalena Oliva

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Mario Iuorio

Luca Orsogna
Lidia Caso
Giovanni Massaro
Maria Teresa Grasso
Mario Covino
Pina Iannarone
Liberatore Fierro
Carmela Mazzeo
Claudio Fresegna
Laura Molinario
Luciano Giorgione
Pinetta Vessichelli
Valerio Iacobacci
Andrea Lo Conte
Guido Manganiello
Giovanbattista Capozzi

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Enrico Franza

Candidati Consiglieri:
Carmine Grasso
Gaetano Bevere
Daniele Caraglia
Daniele Cambria
Monica De Rienzo
Daniela Gibaldi
Romina Iannarone
Pasqualino Molinario
Stefania Rubino
Marisa Scarpellino
Giovanni La Vita
Luigi Covozza
Delfina Iuspa
Giovanna Elena Petrolà
Floriana Mastandrea
Rosamaria Pisapia

ARIANO FUTURA CON ENRICO FRANZA

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Enrico Franza

Roberto Cardinale
Celestina Ciarletta
Vittorio D’Antuono
Michele De Gruttola
Raffaele Gelormini
Claudia Grasso
Angela Melito
Pasquale Moscatelli
Liberatore Moschillo
Martina Palermo
Luca Pannese
Nicola Gennaro Pratola
Carmela Antonietta Quarantini
Guido Riccio
Moreno Schiavo
Veronica Tarantino

ARIANOVA

CANDIDATO SINDACO
Anselmo Jose La Manna

Giovanna Solmita
Luigi Di Donfrancesco
Emanuel Coppola
Katia Sicuranza
Silvana Lepore
Generoso Spartaco
Giovanna Annichiarico
Giovanni Graziano
Pietro Salis
Renato Di Nardo
Costantino Puopolo