CANDIDATO SINDACO LUCA CIPRIANO |
||
Mai Più | Avellino Più | Laboratorio Avellino |
Lucio Caso 38 Angela Cesarini 35 Rita Cesta 154 Mariarosaria D’Amore 88 Pina De Robertis 90 Angela Del Gaizo 66 Leonardo Festa 205 Marietta Giordano 204 Salvatore Graziano 48 Elena Iannaccone 57 Alfonso Laudonia 101 Fabio Liberale 137 Rino Lucadamo 87 Adriano Maffeo 112 Luciano Magliulo 7 Simona Parente 53 Errico Perillo 121 Gustavo Picardo 107 Giuseppe Pisano 56 Amato Rizzo, 45 Franco Roca 23 Rino Saccone, 39 Stefano Saveriano 79 Liana Sole 194 Katia Solomita 60 Maura Spagnuolo 24 Mario Stanco 61 Renato Stefano 108 Massimo Testa 84 Luigi Trojano 24 Carmela Tufano 79 Giuseppe Visone 84 |
Anna Acierno 13 Mario Alvino 10 Oreste Annese 4 Paolo Gianni Aquino 26 Dalida Barbaro 13 Dora Barzaghi 105 Rosa Borrescio 10 Pellegrino Capobianco 40 Daniele Caronia 114 Dario Cipolletta 21 Laura Criscitiello 7 Francesco D’Argenio 46 Andrea Esposito 18 Luca Fierro 45 Demetrio Luigi Galano 19 Mario Graziano 33 Denisia Petronela Iancu 7 Francesco “Bubba” Iandolo 183 Emilia Iuliano 100 Vittorio Landi 15 Maria Cristina Lenzi 62 Marilena Limone 80 Giuseppe Matarazzo 39 Maria Grazia Papa 75 Vincenzo Paradiso 36 Antonella Preziuso 6 Angelo Reale 81 Daniela Romano 23 Gemma Savelli 19 Carlo Venezia 31 Massimo Vietri 53 Marco Vinciguerra 1 |
Ambrosone Enza 306 Aurilia Fernanda 99 Belfiore Alberto 38 Bilotta Alberto 24 Cammino Marta 40 Capossela Flaviano 103 Capriuolo Ornella 23 Caronia Sara 100 D’Archi Nicola 55 Del Percio Luisa 23 Di Cicilia Ernesto 27 Gaita Barbara 170 Genovese Carmine 78 Giordano Nicola 369 Iannone Davide 4 Iorio Donata Maria 24 Iorio Margherita 18 Liguori Maria Concetta 23 Matarazzo Chiara 87 Melillo Rosalba 17 Montanile Carmine – Nino 299 Pisano Alberto 86 Preziosi Francesco 8 Pulzone Alberta 15 Renna Erminia 112 Romano Fernando – Nando 177 Rotondi Antonio 19 Santamaria Alberto 0 Spagnuolo Tiziana 19 Spiniello Raffaella 74 Verrengia Modestino 204 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO LUCA CIPRIANO |
||
Partito Democratico | ||
Paola Alba 200 Olga Argenio 22 Arianna Bagno 173 Maria Bianco 62 Stefano Caliendo 3 Giulio Erberto Cantarella 16 Anna Capriolo 43 Rita Carrino 28 Claudia Ceruti 19 Concetta Ciccullo 188 Romina Costa 12 Domenico D’Addieco 90 Claudio D’Amelio 22 Anna DeLeo 55 Paola DeNardo 12 Giovanna A. Del Gaizo 3 Cristofaro DeStefano 102 Sara DiMicco 45 Mariapia Ficociello 38 Giovanni Gaeta 25 Maurizio Giovanniello 207 Ida Grella 289 Ettore Iacovacci 541 Antonio Iannaccone 264 Carlo Lanzetta 17 Adriana Percopo 188 Valentina Picariello 24 Salvatore Pignataro 41 Nicola Poppa 236 Antonio G. Rauzzino 112 Francesco Russo 372 Arianna Scioscia 119 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO FERDINANDO PICARIELLO |
||
Movimento 5 Stelle | ||
1 Altrui Giusy 67 2 Ammaturo Gilda 97 3 Buonocore Aniello 6 4 Aquino Antonio 130 5 Battista Giovanni (Giannatta) 94 6 Bellino Annarita 29 7 Bruno Gianrita 104 8 Buglione Donatella 93 9 Caccavale Rosa 37 10 Corbo Francesco 81 11 D’Archi Alessandro 45 12 Evange listaVincenzo 57 13 Ficca Antonello 65 14 Forcione Paola 98 15 Forgione Gianluca 42 16 Foscari Antonio 72 17 Iannaccone Adele 62 18 Iannone Ivan 29 19 Iorio Paola 142 20 Marrazzo Gennaro 35 21 Mingarelli Massimo 157 22 Preziuso Armando 22 23 Ridente Lorenzo 133 24 Ruotolo Carlo 13 25 Ruta Antonio 48 26 Sarno Moira 10 27 Scarano Modestino 16 28 Sciscio Rita 149 29 Sorrentino Massimo 10 30 Spiniello Sara 21 31 Stramaglio Modestino 49 32 Urciuoli Luigi 153 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO COSTANTINO PREZIOSI |
||
La Svolta | Forza Italia | |
1 D’Ercole Giovanni 183 2 Amalfi Concetta 16 3 Argenziano Angelina 13 4 Bolognese Anna 125 5 Bruno Annamaria 45 6 Cataldo Michele 33 7 Chirchietti Fortunato 30 8 Cione Aurora 9 9 Conte AnnaMaria 3 10 D’Alessandro Fabio Arnaldo 59 11 De Cunzo Italo 37 12 De Silva Luigi 78 13 Evangelista Natascia (Nanà) 11 14 Farinato Maria 1 15 Festa Fiorella 1 16 Fiore Mara 30 17 Gaeta Veronica 9 18 Galdenzi Giulia 65 19 Guarino Samantha 17 20 Iovino Federica 17 21 Lucarella Massimo 26 22 Maietta Antonio 0 23 Masiello Maria Benedetta 14 24 Medugno Cosmo 12 25 Palla Barbara 34 26 PetraccaLuigi 4 27 Petrozziello Antonio 23 28 Riseo Giustino 25 29 Rossani Chiara 110 30 Rubicondo Walter 11 31 Satiro Antonio 126 32 Testa Antonio 28 |
1 Fruncillo Ines 155 2 Iandolo Lazzaro 216 3 Addivinola Alfonso 17 4 Addivinola Bernardo (Rino) 28 5 Barbone Antonio 19 6 Bianchino Maria Rosaria 26 7 Biondi Giulio 15 8 Califano Luigi 23 9 Cogliani Maria Gabriella 22 10 Coretta Serena 27 11 Cutolo Angelo 9 12 D’Anna Gennaro 5 13 Falanga Giuseppe (Peppino) 6 14 Fusco Walter 32 15 Gimmelli Carmine 6 16 Guarino Grimaldi Annalea 12 17 Guerriero Fabio 4 18 Imbimbo Grazia 4 19 Lucadamo Romeo 15 20 Melchionne Gerardo 22 21 Oliva Vincenzo 2 22 Oliviero Clementina 44 23 Pacilio Luca 7 24 Pellecchia Rosa 15 25 Peloso Andrea 42 26 Petruzziello Rossano 14 27 Pirone Massimiliano 0 28 Russo Adriano 29 29 SatrianiRosanna 3 30 Sellitto Simone 6 31 Trionfo Pasqualina 8 32 Villanova Concetta 10 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO GIANLUCA FESTA |
||
Davvero | W La Libertà | Ora Avellino |
1 Battista Domenico (Mimmo) 10 2 Biazzo Salvatore 25 3 Capone Ettore 17 4 Coluccino Alessia 84 5 Cesa Gennaro 229 6 Cuccinniello Anna 38 7 De Renzi Antonello 237 8 De Simone Elia Virgino 150 9 Di Blasi Vincenzo 7 10 Fioretti Enrico 13 11 Giova Maria 81 12 Genovese Antonio 395 13 Girardi Patrizia 45 14 Lametta Valentina 18 15 Losco Francesco 48 16 Maggio Ugo 304 17 Matarazzo Annasarah 28 18 Mazza Marianna 407 19 Nazzaro Antonio 9 20 Negrone Giuseppe 323 21 Perillo Maria Grazia 42 22 PicarielloVincenzo 82 23 Preziosi Luigi 156 24 Santoro Maria Giovanna 44 25 Spiniello Mario 157 26 Stornajuolo Valentina 27 27 Tecce Antonio 28 28 Tomasetta Jessica 126 29 Trasente Antonio 47 30 Valentino Maria28 31 Vecchione Giovanna 178 32 Vetroni Olga 17 |
1 Battista Giuseppe 17 2 Bellizzi Viviana 54 3 Bonanni Marco 2 4 Buono Sofia 17 5 Capolupo Raffaele 16 6 Caputo Luca 10 7 Cucciniello Giovanni 135 8 Del Gaudio Angela 20 9 Di Gennaro Angelo 21 10 Festa Luigi 21 11 Guerriero Diego 182 12 Iannuzzi Alessandra Antonia 124 13 Lombardi Michele 96 14 Lo Russo Elio 7 15 Luongo Michele 21 16 Mercaldo Giovanni 5 17 Merolla Veronica 14 18 Moschella Katia 30 19 Nutolo Antonella 33 20 Perrelli Beniamino 32 21 Peluso Loredana 82 22 Picariello Annarita 25 23 Picariello Marco 19 24 Policicchio Antonio 50 25 Romano Viviana 23 26 Romano Yuri 17 27 Rossi Mimmo 8 28 Rubicondo Daniela 29 29 Spagnuolo Stefano 11 30 Tecce Angelo 9 31 Zollo Annarita 48 32 Picariello Antonio 2 |
1 Chirola Angelica 56 2 Chiuso(Mimma) 71 3 Coluccino Rita 2 4 Contorsi Fabrizio 19 5 Cosmo Antonio 219 6 Cucciniello Teresa 177 7 D’Argenio Romina 19 8 De Vito Francesca 195 9 Di Sapio Carmine 107 10 Evangelista Gigliola 105 11 Festa Antonio 91 12 Gaeta Gianluca 381 13 Giacobbe Giuseppe 223 14 Giaquinto Salvatore 7 15 Giordano Filomena (Mena) 30 16 Iannaccone Bernardo 120 17 Labruna Greta 35 18 Landi Luigi 128 19 Lepore Pietro 10 20 Mascia Marco 18 21 Mollica Alfonso 37 22 Nargi Laura 364 23 Pellecchia Rita 87 24 Peluso Federica 111 25 Petrozziello Mirko 158 26 Salerno Claudio 42 27 Sarnese Diego 44 28 Sciarrillo Antonio 19 29 Sorice Francesco 41 30 Sorrentino Umberto 25 31 Spinelli Alfredo 27 32 Tedesco Tilde 45 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO GIANLUCA FESTA |
||
Avellino Vera | ||
1 Bruno Meryline 8 2 Caretti Denise 37 3 Cipolletta Tiziana 5 4 Corrado Ilaria 57 5 D’Aliasi Gabriella 94 6 D’Avanzo Guido 161 7De Bellis MariaRosaria 60 8 Del Mastro Rossella 16 9Di Grezia Ersilia 26 10 Di Vito Massimiliano 61 11 Fasulo Angelo 29 12 Fedele Stefano 22 13 Formato Rossana 8 14 Giangrossi Anthea 30 15 Guarino Alessandro 22 16 Iannaccone Martina 56 17 Iantosca Roberto 24 18 Imbimbo Massimiliano 46 19 Luongo Stefano 212 20 Marano Roberta 28 21 Medugno Francesca 104 22 Melillo Gerardo 189 23 Milano Andrea 14 24 Orsatti Roberto 4 25 Petracca Oscar 46 26 Pierni Franco 6 27 Pisano Maria 25 28 Piscopo Adelia 10 29 Prisco Annabella 3 30 Repole Valentina 4 31 Romeo Felicia 15 32 Sullo Marta 24 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO BIANCA MARIA D’AGOSTINO |
||
Lega | ||
1 Ambrosone Carmine 40 2 Arena Elena 2 3 Barrasso Martina 12 4 Chiaromonte Ferdinando 16 5 Barbaro Elisabetta 96 6 Chiusano Guido 23 7 Colucci AnnaRita 42 8 Crescito Roberto 74 9 D’Argenio Mirco 20 10 Davidde Sergio 77 11 De Giovanniello Francesco 6 12 Del Mese Donato 18 13 Ferraro Paolo 89 14 Guarino AnnaSerena 4 15 Iannaccone Giuseppe 1 16 Ieppariello Vincenzo 14 17 Loffredo Sabino 10 18 Lombardo MariaTeresa 45 19 Martignetti Fabiola 28 20 MautaJessica 5 21 Moscariello Gioconda 1 22 Mupo Davide 27 23 Nicodemo Sabino 16 24 Pacilio Massimo 35 25 Picone Daniela 18 26 Romano Emanuel 38 27 Spiezia Monica 183 28 Tarantino Domenico 46 29 Zeccardo Luigi 98 30 D’Angelo Jessica 23 31 Bello Giuliano 39 32 Festa Vincenzo 2 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO MASSIMO PASSARO |
||
I Cittadini del Movimento | ||
1 Pascucci Raoul 33 2 Caruso Pellegrino(Rino) 49 3 Guarino Mauro 28 4 Trofa Antonia 36 5 Di Nicolò Cristina 24 6 Gargiuli Ersilia 33 7 Ruta Angelo 8 8 Carbone Costantina(Tina) 32 9 Miele Maria Pina Elisabetta (Pina) 10 10 Petrone Carlo 5 11 Frongillo Franca 12 12 Galluccio Sonia 7 13 Fusco Luigi 5 14 Gargano Pasquale 24 15 Parisi Angela 7 16 Esposito Sara 6 17 Russomanno Antonio 11 18 Abagnale Giusy 19 19 Ruggiero Pasquale 6 20 Esposito Giovanni 14 21 Filoni Fabrizio 13 22 Festa Michael MarioJunior 5 23 Capozzi Pellegrino 6 24 Greco Giuseppe 11 25 Faticato Antonio 9 26 Iannaccone Alessia 9 27 Iannaccone Gennaro 8 28 De Luca IldaPia 3 29 Passaro Giovambattista (Gianni)12 30 De Vizia Carmine 4 31 Manfra Maurizio 2 32 Dello Iacono Alfonsina Maria 12 |
CANDIDATO SINDACO AMALIO SANTORO |
||
Si Può | ||
1 Di Iorio Francesca 150 2 Antignani Tecla 27 3 Arricale Michela 51 4 Buscaino Giuseppina 10 5 Caravano Emanuela 91 6 Coluccino Dalila 40 7 De Stefano Annamaria 168 8 Di Roma Maria 9 9 Graziano MariaPia 12 10 Guerriero Rosarie 36 11 Pellecchia AnnaMaria 12 12 Prestinenzi Sonia 50 13 Addesa Fausto 44 14 Cecere Fiore 39 15 Corbisiero Giacomo 12 16 Cristofano Danilo Gennaro 27 17 D’Argenio Costantino 59 18 D’Argenio Luigi 16 19 De Crescenzo Giancarlo 11 20 Dello Iacono Pietro 4 21 Del Giudice Sigfrido 54 22 De Rosa Agostino 196 23 De Vinco Massimo 88 24 Di Grazia Carlo 29 25 Di Nunno Marcello 26 26 Grappone Costantino 26 27 Manzo Oscar 29 28 Morassi Claudio 10 29 Nicchia Francesco 16 30 Romei Gennaro 74 31 Sanfilippo Antonino 180 32 Staffa Carlo 36 |